New Zealand Long Term Business Visa

 

The New Zealand Long-Term Business Visa category is a great option for people who wish to migrate to New Zealand and who are interested in starting a business or buying an existing business in New Zealand.

This NZ Business Visa is a 3-year temporary residency permit that can lead on to the Entrepreneur Category and a permanent New Zealand residency application.

Visa First can have you and your family in New Zealand in less than a month.

To apply for a New Zealand Business Visa you will need to show:


Register online for your NZ Long-Term Business Visa pack or call one of our offices below and book your New Zealand Visa today.

UK: +44 207 659 9186
Dublin: +353 1 878 3355
Kilkenny: +353 56 777 0227
Australia Lo-Call: 1300 655094
New Zealand +64 9 984 1996
USA: +1 (0) 866 772 9245
Canada: +1 (0) 866 601 5721